DPLX,LCSr/Sr,10GbE,FbrAdptr,AQw/PBMod,EA

DPLX,LCSr/Sr,10GbE,FbrAdptr,AQw/PBMod,EA

PANCMDSAQLCBL CMDSAQLCBL 074983376469
24.98 / EA
  • Type: Multimode Duplex LC Adapter Module
Duplex LC Fiber Adapter (AQ) with Module (BL) Phos
  • Product Description
  • Specifications
Duplex LC Fiber Adapter (AQ) with Module (BL) Phos
  • Packaging Details
    • UPC : 07498337646
    • Min. Order UOM : Piece
    • Std Package Length MM : 86.36
    • RoHS Compliant : Compliant
    • Std Carton Height In : 3.75
    • Std Carton Width MM : 105.41
    • ARRA Compliant : Y
    • GTIN Package : 00074983376469
    • Std. Pkg. Qty. : 1
    • Std Ctn Qty : 10
    • Std Package Width MM : 73.66
    • Standard Package Volume Ft3 : 0.0038
    • Std Carton Height MM : 95.25
    • Std Carton Width In : 4.15
    • Buy American Compliant : Y
    • Standard Package Weight Pounds : 0.0200
    • Standard Carton Weight Pounds : 0.2000
    • Standard Carton Volume Ft3 : 0.0038
    • REACH Status : False
    • Std Package Width In : 2.9
    • Mercury Content Indicator : No
    • Std Package Height MM : 17.78
    • Min Order Qty : 1
    • Std Package Height In : .7
    • Std Carton Length MM : 86.36
    • UOM EA PK : EA
    • Std Package Length In : 3.4
    • Std. Pkg. UOM : Piece
    • Hazardous Material Flag : N
    • GTIN Carton : 50074983376464
    • Std Carton Length In : 4.15
    • EAN : 00074983376469
  • Sub Brand : Mini-Com
  • Overall Length (mm) : 46.5
  • Connection Type : LC-Duplex
  • Fiber Type : OM3/OM4
  • Body Style : Duplex
  • Application : Intelligent lighting, security, safety systems
  • Overall Length (In.) : 1.83
  • Product Segment : EDI-DC
  • Color : Aqua
  • Standards Met : RoHS Compliant; exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements
  • Material : Phosphor Bronze
  • Product Type : Multimode Duplex LC Adapter Module
  • UNSPSC : 43223323
  • Module Color : Black