FSPLCDS3Y

FSPLCDS3Y

HUBFSPLCDS3Y FSPLCDS3Y 662620304588
148.00 / EACH
Fiber Optic Panel Adapter, 6-Fiber, 3) LC Duplex, Zircon Sleeves, Yellow
  • Features
  • Product Description
  • Specifications
  • Standard Product
  • Premium Quality and High Performance Design
Fiber Optic Panel Adapter, 6-Fiber, 3) LC Duplex, Zircon Sleeves, Yellow
  • Temperature Rating : -40C to +85C
  • Fiber Type : Singlemode or Multimode
  • Insertion Loss : 0.30 dB
  • Return Loss : 26
  • Special Features : Standard Product
  • Industry Standard(s) : TIA-568-C.3;TIA-604-FOCIS
  • Environmental Conditions : Indoor
  • Each - Height : 1.400 in
  • Fiber Size : 127 Micron
  • Service Life : 500 matings
  • Each - Width : 1.100 in
  • Country of Origin : TW
  • Enclosure : Various
  • Show Add To ProjectList : Yes
  • Size : 5.1" X 1.1"
  • Color : Yellow
  • Application : Interconnect
  • Repeatability : 0.1 dB SM / 0.2 dB MM
  • Standard : TIA-568-C.3; TIA-604-FOCIS
  • Each - Length : 5.200 in
  • Certifications
    • EU RoHS Indicator : Yes